Class of 1973


Class Motto: "What we are is God's gift to us. What we become is our gift to God."
       
President: D. Filmore Graduation Awards  
Vice President: J. Taglieri    
Secretary: J. Zimmerman    
Treasurer: K. Keller    
       
       
Wanda Abel Jeff Adamson Sheree Armold D. Colleen Ash
Thomas Bair Mike Bayman Dean Beck Deon Beck
Kevin Black Terry Bletz Robert Blymier Carl Bowser
Debra Brandt June Brown Deborah Clark Judy Clute
William Contres John Cooper Roger Cooper Alden Coover
Patricia Craley Brian Crumbling Lanny Crumling Rae Ann Culp
Vicki Cumming David Cunningham Mark Cunningham Robert Cunningham
Scott Cunningham Vicki Curry Henrietta Dellinger Sharon Dellinger
Tina Dellinger Wendy Dietz Gary Dixon Dean Dobbins
Steven Elliot Barbara Eves Rodney Fauth Susan Filbey
Deb Filmore Donna Forrey Chris Forrey Marie Frantz
Gale Frey Lucinda Gladfelter Sandra Gohn Gail Goss
Gary Graham Randy Grim Cindy Grimm Esther Hazell
Steve Heiland Terry Helder Cindra Henise Cheryl Hilt
Dennis Himes William Hivner Martin Hoak Lori Hoffmaster
Raymond Kaltreider, Jr. Randy Kauffman Roxanne Keeney Cindy Keller
Kim Keller Stacy Keller Tim D. Keller Tim Z. Keller
Duncan Kennedy Roderick Kinley Trina Kling Tom Knaub
Mary Jane Kondor Randall Kondor Teresa Kozitek Kim Krotzer
Dalvin Krug Steven Leber Craig Lehman Jay Lenhart
Randy Lighty Jennifer Livelsberger Timothy Long Linda Lynn
Dennis Marks David Martin Sydney Martin Fred Massa
Lilyan McCarthy F. Vance McConkdy III Steven McCoy Greg McElhaney
Rodney Meck Genevieve Miller Paula Miller Sandy Miller
William Miller Cindy Munro Carey Myers John Nelson
Rodney Ness Linda Nicholas Roland Ochsenbein Steven Paules
Walter Paxson Connie Peters Kerry Plowman Jeanette Poff
Paulette Poff Charles Ream Deborah Reese Terry Reisinger
Randy Richardson Sue Richardson Rick Rexroth Jane Roe
Tanya Rogers Dennis Rote Lynette Salzman Jeff Sarbaugh
H. David Shoup Claudia Shoup Barry Shue Judy Shultz
Ruth Shultz Linsey Smeltzer Charlene Smith Colin Smith
John Smith III Tina Smith Vicki Smuck Deborah Snyder
Gary Spicer George Stein Joseph Stifler Pamela Stiles
Colleen Stitley K. David Stoner Marsha Stoner Debra Stough
Terry Stough Karen Stover John Taglieri Joseph Taglieri
William Taylor Carlene Tice Steven Trout Bonnie Ulrich
Lu Ann Veach Douglas Walker Susan Weitzel Kim Welsh
Scott Wilhelm H. Anne Wilson David Winter Jan Winters
Scott Winter Diane Witman Holly Wolf Rebecca Woods
Jane Zimmerman Michael Bailey Linda Frantz Joseph Almoney, Jr. 
Don Blessing Dean Caracher, Jr. Nikki Fryar Royce Gipe
M. Carolyn Manley Clyde Ness Bruce Reichard Michael Ruddy
James Schopf, Jr. Joseph Stram Barry Whiteleather David Yaple
Maxine Silar Donna Emenheiser Abel Deborah Cunningham Harold Fisher
Susan Schwartz Dan Craver Bill Moul  
       
       
Rae Ann Culp Duncan Kennedy John W. Smith III  
Gary Graham LaWanda Paxon Colleen Jayne  
Lucinda Williams Norma Ruby Rodney Ness